Amuri

0060

Vyöhyke A

Tulevien lähtöjen lista ja lähtöajat päivittyvät reaaliajassa.
LinjaMääränpääLähtöaikaRaide
15A
Myllypuro
4 min kello 07:22. Reaaliaika
29
Rahola
8 min kello 07:25. Reaaliaika
14
Lamminpää
kello 07:33. Reaaliaika
26
Tesoma
kello 07:33. Reaaliaika
15B
Pitkäniemi
kello 07:36. Reaaliaika
29
Rahola
kello 07:40. Reaaliaika
12
Reuharinniemi
kello 07:44. Reaaliaika
28
Ylöjärvi
kello 07:49. Reaaliaika
14
Lamminpää
kello 07:52.
15B
Pitkäniemi
kello 07:54. Reaaliaika
29
Rahola
kello 07:55.
26
Tesoma
kello 08:01.
15A
Myllypuro
kello 08:09.
12
Reuharinniemi
kello 08:09.
29
Rahola
kello 08:10.
14
Lamminpää
kello 08:12.
28
Ylöjärvi
kello 08:14.
15B
Pitkäniemi
kello 08:23.
29
Rahola
kello 08:25.
26
Tesoma
kello 08:31.
14
Lamminpää
kello 08:32.
15A
Myllypuro
kello 08:39.
12
Reuharinniemi
kello 08:39.
29
Rahola
kello 08:40.
28
Ylöjärvi
kello 08:44.
14
Lamminpää
kello 08:52.
15B
Pitkäniemi
kello 08:53.
29
Rahola
kello 08:55.
26
Tesoma
kello 09:01.
15A
Myllypuro
kello 09:11.
12
Reuharinniemi
kello 09:11.
29
Rahola
kello 09:12.
14
Lamminpää
kello 09:14.
28
Ylöjärvi
kello 09:16.
15B
Pitkäniemi
kello 09:25.
29
Rahola
kello 09:27.
26
Tesoma
kello 09:32.
14
Lamminpää
kello 09:34.
15A
Myllypuro
kello 09:41.
29
Rahola
kello 09:41.
12
Reuharinniemi
kello 09:42.
28
Ylöjärvi
kello 09:44.
14
Lamminpää
kello 09:54.
15B
Pitkäniemi
kello 09:55.
29
Rahola
kello 09:56.
26
Tesoma
kello 10:02.
29
Rahola
kello 10:11.
12
Reuharinniemi
kello 10:12.
28
Ylöjärvi
kello 10:18.
14
Lamminpää
kello 10:24.
15B
Pitkäniemi
kello 10:25.
29
Rahola
kello 10:26.
26
Tesoma
kello 10:32.
29
Rahola
kello 10:41.
12
Reuharinniemi
kello 10:42.
14
Lamminpää
kello 10:54.
15B
Pitkäniemi
kello 10:55.
26
Tesoma
kello 11:02.
29
Rahola
kello 11:11.
12
Reuharinniemi
kello 11:12.
28
Ylöjärvi
kello 11:14.
14
Lamminpää
kello 11:24.
15B
Pitkäniemi
kello 11:25.
26
Tesoma
kello 11:32.
29
Rahola
kello 11:41.
12
Reuharinniemi
kello 11:42.
14
Lamminpää
kello 11:54.
15B
Pitkäniemi
kello 11:55.
26
Tesoma
kello 12:02.
29
Rahola
kello 12:11.
12
Reuharinniemi
kello 12:12.
28
Ylöjärvi
kello 12:14.
14
Lamminpää
kello 12:24.
15B
Pitkäniemi
kello 12:25.
26
Tesoma
kello 12:32.
29
Rahola
kello 12:41.
12
Reuharinniemi
kello 12:42.
14
Lamminpää
kello 12:54.
15B
Pitkäniemi
kello 12:55.
26
Tesoma
kello 13:02.
29
Rahola
kello 13:11.
12
Reuharinniemi
kello 13:12.
28
Ylöjärvi
kello 13:14.
14
Lamminpää
kello 13:24.
15B
Pitkäniemi
kello 13:25.
26
Tesoma
kello 13:32.
29
Rahola
kello 13:41.
12
Reuharinniemi
kello 13:42.
14
Lamminpää
kello 13:54.
15B
Pitkäniemi
kello 13:55.
26
Tesoma
kello 14:03.
29
Rahola
kello 14:12.
12
Reuharinniemi
kello 14:16.
28
Ylöjärvi
kello 14:17.
14
Lamminpää
kello 14:28.
15B
Pitkäniemi
kello 14:29.
12
Reuharinniemi
kello 14:30.
26
Tesoma
kello 14:36.
29
Rahola
kello 14:42.
12
Reuharinniemi
kello 14:46.