Mustanlahdenkatu

0058

Vyöhyke A

Tulevien lähtöjen lista ja lähtöajat päivittyvät reaaliajassa.
LinjaMääränpääLähtöaikaRaide
15B
Pitkäniemi
3 min kello 10:00. Reaaliaika
26
Tesoma
6 min kello 10:03. Reaaliaika
12
Reuharinniemi
8 min kello 10:04. Reaaliaika
29
Rahola
kello 10:10. Reaaliaika
28
Ylöjärvi
kello 10:11. Reaaliaika
14
Lamminpää
kello 10:15. Reaaliaika
26
Tesoma
kello 10:30.
15B
Pitkäniemi
kello 10:30. Reaaliaika
12
Reuharinniemi
kello 10:34. Reaaliaika
29
Rahola
kello 10:40.
14
Lamminpää
kello 10:45.
26
Tesoma
kello 11:00.
15B
Pitkäniemi
kello 11:00.
12
Reuharinniemi
kello 11:04.
28
Ylöjärvi
kello 11:08.
29
Rahola
kello 11:10.
14
Lamminpää
kello 11:15.
26
Tesoma
kello 11:30.
15A
Myllypuro
kello 11:30.
12
Reuharinniemi
kello 11:34.
29
Rahola
kello 11:40.
14
Lamminpää
kello 11:45.
26
Tesoma
kello 12:00.
15B
Pitkäniemi
kello 12:00.
12
Reuharinniemi
kello 12:04.
28
Ylöjärvi
kello 12:08.
29
Rahola
kello 12:10.
14
Lamminpää
kello 12:15.
26
Tesoma
kello 12:30.
15A
Myllypuro
kello 12:30.
12
Reuharinniemi
kello 12:34.
29
Rahola
kello 12:40.
14
Lamminpää
kello 12:45.
26
Tesoma
kello 13:00.
15B
Pitkäniemi
kello 13:00.
12
Reuharinniemi
kello 13:04.
28
Ylöjärvi
kello 13:08.
29
Rahola
kello 13:10.
14
Lamminpää
kello 13:15.
26
Tesoma
kello 13:30.
15A
Myllypuro
kello 13:30.
12
Reuharinniemi
kello 13:34.
29
Rahola
kello 13:40.
14
Lamminpää
kello 13:45.
15B
Pitkäniemi
kello 14:00.
26
Tesoma
kello 14:00.
12
Reuharinniemi
kello 14:05.
28
Ylöjärvi
kello 14:09.
29
Rahola
kello 14:10.
14
Lamminpää
kello 14:17.
26
Tesoma
kello 14:31.
15B
Pitkäniemi
kello 14:32.
12
Reuharinniemi
kello 14:37.
29
Rahola
kello 14:40.
14
Lamminpää
kello 14:47.
26
Tesoma
kello 15:01.
15B
Pitkäniemi
kello 15:02.
28
Ylöjärvi
kello 15:10.
29
Rahola
kello 15:10.
12
Reuharinniemi
kello 15:12.
14
Lamminpää
kello 15:17.
26
Tesoma
kello 15:31.
15B
Pitkäniemi
kello 15:32.
28
Ylöjärvi
kello 15:35.
29
Rahola
kello 15:40.
12
Reuharinniemi
kello 15:42.
14
Lamminpää
kello 15:47.
26
Tesoma
kello 16:01.
15A
Myllypuro
kello 16:02.
28
Ylöjärvi
kello 16:10.
29
Rahola
kello 16:10.
12
Reuharinniemi
kello 16:12.
14
Lamminpää
kello 16:17.
26
Tesoma
kello 16:31.
15B
Pitkäniemi
kello 16:32.
29
Rahola
kello 16:40.
12
Reuharinniemi
kello 16:42.
28
Ylöjärvi
kello 16:43.
14
Lamminpää
kello 16:47.
26
Tesoma
kello 17:01.
15B
Pitkäniemi
kello 17:02.
28
Ylöjärvi
kello 17:10.
29
Rahola
kello 17:10.
12
Reuharinniemi
kello 17:12.
14
Lamminpää
kello 17:17.
26
Tesoma
kello 17:31.
15A
Myllypuro
kello 17:32.
29
Rahola
kello 17:40.
12
Reuharinniemi
kello 17:47.
14
Lamminpää
kello 17:47.
26
Tesoma
kello 18:00.
15B
Pitkäniemi
kello 18:02.
28
Ylöjärvi
kello 18:08.
29
Rahola
kello 18:08.
14
Lamminpää
kello 18:13.
12
Reuharinniemi
kello 18:13.
26
Tesoma
kello 18:27.
15A
Myllypuro
kello 18:28.
29
Rahola
kello 18:36.
12
Reuharinniemi
kello 18:40.